24.02.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | sub | 14min. |
Phelipe Megiolaro | Shuto Adachi |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Phelipe Megiolaro | Shuto Adachi |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 64min. | |||||
23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
22.04.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 35min. | ||||||||
22.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 66min. |
21.04.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-6 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-6 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. |