Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. |
Arthur Silva | Kazuma Takayama |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Centre-Back |
Arthur Silva | Kazuma Takayama |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 66min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 29min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | R | start | 63min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 87min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 59min. |
18.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. |
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. |