24.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Yusei Yashiki | Ryusei Haruna |
FW | Position | GK |
Right-Back |
Yusei Yashiki | Ryusei Haruna |
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-6 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 8min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. |