24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | x2 | sub | 11min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
24.06.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 84min. |
Rei Kihara | Kasper Junker |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Rei Kihara | Kasper Junker |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020-21 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Rei Kihara | Kasper Junker |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.02.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.08.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
22.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.08.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
21.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
21.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.10.27 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 72min. |
Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto International High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 72min. |
Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |