24.02.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | x2 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Josei Sato | Asahi Masuyama |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Josei Sato | Asahi Masuyama |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014-15 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2014 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Josei Sato | Asahi Masuyama |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
23.05.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.10.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.02.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-6 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
22.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School 2nd | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.09.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima High School | 5-0 | start | 79min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.10.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School 2nd | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 2-1 | sub | 27min. |
21.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
21.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
21.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | YYR | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
21.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. |
20.07.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
20.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.11.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
20.11.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 31min. |
19.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
18.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
17.04.02 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 3min. |
16.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 57min. |
15.01.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.01.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 36min. |
14.04.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.08.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
14.08.04 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
14.08.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
14.08.08 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Metropolitan Mitaka High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |
13.06.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonezawa Chuo Senior High School | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. |