23.04.02 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 55min. | vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.07.30 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.10.29 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-5 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Jigen Tanaka | Yoshihiro Tanaka |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Jigen Tanaka | Yoshihiro Tanaka |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.09 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.08.09 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-5 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
22.10.22 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 76min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
19.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 85min. |