24.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana University | 3-1 | start | 73min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-4 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kosuke Uchida | Ryusei Haruna |
FW | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Kosuke Uchida | Ryusei Haruna |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | start | 70min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 60min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |