24.03.10 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.07 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Shogo Terasaka | Keita Ishii |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF Right-Back |
Shogo Terasaka | Keita Ishii |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Criacao Shinjuku [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.17 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.23 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | R | start | 7min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 39min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.05.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
22.07.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
18.03.11 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | R | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 7min. |
17.06.21 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 64min. |
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 14min. |
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | R | start | 18min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 73min. |
12.07.27 | Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 8-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.07.23 | Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. |