24.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
24.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 13min. |
Narumi Ota | Ryohei Shirasaki |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Winger Defensive-MF Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Narumi Ota | Ryohei Shirasaki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Narumi Ota | Ryohei Shirasaki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | start | 80min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
22.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 74min. |
20.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.01.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
20.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 56min. | |||||||
20.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. |
19.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 89min. |
18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 45min. |
16.02.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
15.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
14.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
13.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.11.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.01.02 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nishinomiya High School of Nishinomiya-City | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. |
11.01.02 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.01.03 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.01.05 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin High School | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Sakuragaoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
11.07.30 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. |
10.08.01 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-4 | start | 70min. |