24.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
24.06.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 11min. |
Narumi Ota | Renato Augusto |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Narumi Ota | Renato Augusto |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 59min. | |||||
23.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
21.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. |
20.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | Y | start | 17min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. |