23.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | start | 48min. |
Aru Kojima | Kotaro Yamada |
MF | Position | FW |
Aru Kojima | Kotaro Yamada |
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-4 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 15min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |