Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | start | 70min. |
Soma Aotani | Aru Kojima |
GK | Position | MF |
Soma Aotani | Aru Kojima |
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 5-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-4 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||
22.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 15min. |
21.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
21.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |