Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 58min. |
Seiryu Shimizu | Junnosuke Manome |
FW | Position | FW |
Seiryu Shimizu | Junnosuke Manome |
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs Iwaki FC U-18 | 5-0 | start | 35min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 44min. | ||||
23.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-7 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 110min. | vs Setouchi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 7-0 | x3 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 67min. | vs Shonan Bellmare U-18 | 4-3 | start | 58min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | sub | 40min. |
21.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 62min. |