24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | sub | 23min. |
Shoma Kobayashi | Shion Kotake |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Shoma Kobayashi | Shion Kotake |
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-3 | start | 43min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC U-18 | 3-0 | start | 62min. | vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 44min. | |||||
23.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
23.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 23.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-3 | Y | sub | 46min. |
22.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |