23.06.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. |
Ademilson | Yohei Okuyama |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Offensive-MF |
Ademilson | Yohei Okuyama |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.02.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
22.08.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.09.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 77min. |
21.01.06 | Hannan University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.06.12 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.06.30 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.10.06 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.10 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.11.17 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.12.08 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.12.14 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
21.12.18 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
21.12.25 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | sub | 21min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 55min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Suruga Bank Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-4 | start | 71min. |