18.03.13 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.19 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-7 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Universidad de Chile [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
Fabio Simplicio | David Pizarro |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Fabio Simplicio | David Pizarro |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
15.06.11 | Chile [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.06.19 | Chile [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.06.24 | Chile [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.06.29 | Chile [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | R | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 58min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.11 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
11.03.08 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.09.15 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.28 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs CFR Cluj | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.19 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.23 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 10.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs CFR Cluj | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
09.02.24 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
09.03.11 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
08.02.19 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
08.03.05 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.04.01 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.09 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.26 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs CFR Cluj | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.12.09 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
07.02.21 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.06 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.10 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.19 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.10.02 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.10.23 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.27 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.12 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.02.22 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.09.12 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
06.09.27 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.31 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.22 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. |
05.03.26 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.08 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
05.09.04 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.13 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Petržalka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
05.09.28 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.08 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.12 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.19 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
05.11.01 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.06 | F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
04.06.01 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
04.06.06 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.05 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
04.11.17 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
03.09.09 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
03.11.18 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
00.03.29 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
00.04.26 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
00.06.29 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
00.07.19 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
00.07.25 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
00.08.15 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-0 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
00.09.14 | Chile [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.17 | Chile [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.20 | Chile [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.23 | Chile [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.26 | Chile [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.29 | Chile [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.08 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
00.11.15 | Chile [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |