10.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
10.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.08.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | start | 90min. | vs Arte Takasaki | 6-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
10.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Amaral | Gilton |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Amaral | Gilton |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
09.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
09.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 120min. |
08.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 87min. |