SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sho Shinohara | Kohei Ikeda |
MF | Position | DF |
Sho Shinohara | Kohei Ikeda |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.04 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.23 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
11.10.30 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
09.04.11 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.04.30 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.20 | Tokai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Tokai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 12min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |