20.11.06 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
Sho Shinohara | Ryuya Kokushi |
MF | Position | MF |
Sho Shinohara | Ryuya Kokushi |
19.10.12 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 4-1 | Y | sub | 22min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | start | 52min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. | vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 40min. |
16.08.06 | Fukuyama University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
15.12.08 | Fukuyama University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. |
SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.08 | Fukuyama University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.11 | Fukuyama University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
12.05.12 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 16min. | ||||||||
12.06.24 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Kamimura Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |