21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Akishige Kaneda | Katsumi Yusa |
GK | Position | MF |
Akishige Kaneda | Katsumi Yusa |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.01.14 | Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
16.01.27 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |