15.10.21 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Musashi Okuyama | Yoshito Matsushita |
MF | Position | GK |
Musashi Okuyama | Yoshito Matsushita |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
14.04.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 11min. |
13.10.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 13-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
07.08.01 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 63min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |