22.04.16 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.04.19 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.04.25 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
Kazuki Mine | Takahiro Kunimoto |
FW | Position | FW |
Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Kazuki Mine | Takahiro Kunimoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Kazuki Mine | Takahiro Kunimoto |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.06.25 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.07.01 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.09.15 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 1-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. |
20.02.12 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.04 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 83min. |
19.03.05 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |
16.02.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x4 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | sub | 40min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. |