Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Sato | Haruki Umemura |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Kazuki Sato | Haruki Umemura |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 14min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | R | start | 51min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 64min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Veertien Mie | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.17 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-2 | start | 79min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 18min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
15.09.19 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.31 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.07.13 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
13.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
13.11.09 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |