22.03.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Ikki Sasaki | Kazuki Saito |
FW | Position | GK |
Ikki Sasaki | Kazuki Saito |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
21.04.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
20.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 65min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | Y | sub | 1min. |
18.04.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 48min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima Celeste | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 68min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Shogyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Tokushima Shogyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Shogyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki High School | 4-3 | x2 | start | 80min. |