Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Gakuji Ota | Makoto Shibahara |
GK | Position | MF |
Gakuji Ota | Makoto Shibahara |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
14.03.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
13.04.21 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.06.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 74min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | x3 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 73min. |