Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Yuki Uchiyama | Reo Mochizuki |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Yuki Uchiyama | Reo Mochizuki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Yuki Uchiyama | Reo Mochizuki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
20.07.19 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
18.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 120min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
17.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
17.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.14 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
11.01.02 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Yasu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. |