19.03.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Yosei Otsu | Tatsuya Sakai |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Yosei Otsu | Tatsuya Sakai |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.05 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 66min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 64min. |
14.04.02 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
14.09.13 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.09 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-6 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.07 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.22 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 89min. |
09.09.21 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hamada FC Cosmos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hamamatsu University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.23 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |