22.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Kazuma Takayama |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Kazuma Takayama |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. |
18.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||
17.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | sub | 7min. |