17.04.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Nikki Havenaar | Tsubasa Suzuki |
DF | Position | DF |
Nikki Havenaar | Tsubasa Suzuki |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.08.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
15.11.06 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 74min. | ||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 79min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 79min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |