Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. |
Soya Takahashi | Sho Kagami |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Soya Takahashi | Sho Kagami |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Soya Takahashi | Sho Kagami |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
11.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. |
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |