Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Soya Takahashi | Shuto Hira |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Soya Takahashi | Shuto Hira |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Soya Takahashi | Shuto Hira |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
18.03.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
12.05.12 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 2-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 0-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
12.07.29 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Okazaki Josei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | |||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Saga-Higashi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Saga-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.31 | Saga-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama-Minami High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 48min. |