Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | YYR | start | 70min. |
Junya Higashi | Osmar |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Junya Higashi | Osmar |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | |||
14.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.06.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | R | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
12.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
06.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
06.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
06.05.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 77min. |