22.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Itsuki Urata | Kazuma Takayama |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Itsuki Urata | Kazuma Takayama |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 55min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. |