24.02.24 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yuki Kato | Yuta Ueda |
GK | Position | DF |
Left-Winger |
Yuki Kato | Yuta Ueda |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 46min. |
22.02.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
22.12.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon Bunri High School | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. |
21.04.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 5min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
20.12.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. |