23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shuhei Fukai | Kazuki Sato |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Shuhei Fukai | Kazuki Sato |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 49min. |
21.05.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 14min. |
18.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 16min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. |
16.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
16.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 71min. |
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
11.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | sub | 6min. |