24.02.25 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Song Ju Hun | Shosei Okamoto |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Song Ju Hun | Shosei Okamoto |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | YYR | start | 76min. |
21.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 16min. |
20.08.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 6-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |