Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs India | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | sub | 23min. |
Mathew Ryan | Takumi Minamino |
GK | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Mathew Ryan | Takumi Minamino |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | AFC Asian Cup | Golden Glove |
2015 | AFC Asian Cup | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
Mathew Ryan | Takumi Minamino |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 7-0 | start | 90min. | vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 24min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vietnam | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 22.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
FC København [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC København [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
21.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.28 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
21.11.03 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
21.11.24 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.07 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
20.03.11 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.27 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atalanta BC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Liverpool FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Midtjylland | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
19.09.17 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Nepal | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mongolia | 6-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 7-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||
19.10.23 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.27 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.12.10 | Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 17.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
16.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
14.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | R | start | 41min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
13.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Central Coast Mariners [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 99min. |
11.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 34min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-7 | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |