Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 29min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. |
Kota Mori | Hiroto Yukie |
MF | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Centre-FW Centre-Back |
Kota Mori | Hiroto Yukie |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
19.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||
19.10.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 87min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
18.05.03 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.19 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | start | 22min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.10 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-2 | sub | 7min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 33min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.01.02 | Shutoku High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ayaha High School | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Shutoku High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 18min. |