Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | R | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 58min. |
Adriano | Fabio Simplicio |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Adriano | Fabio Simplicio |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2004 | Copa America | MVP |
2004 | Copa America | Top Scorers |
2005 | FIFA Confederations Cup | Golden Ball |
2005 | FIFA Confederations Cup | Golden Shoe |
competition | title |
---|
Adriano | Fabio Simplicio |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
13.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs CFR Cluj | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.12.08 | AS Roma [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs CFR Cluj | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs SV Werder Bremen | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Anorthosis Famagusta | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 08.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs SV Werder Bremen | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 06.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 06.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Petržalka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Petržalka | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 05.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. |
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 04.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 04.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs SV Werder Bremen | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 04.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 04.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 5-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
F.C. Internazionale Milano [UEFA Champions League] | 04.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 0-0 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 6-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |