Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. |
Yuta Nobe | Hiroaki Aoyama |
FW | Position | FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Yuta Nobe | Hiroaki Aoyama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Yuta Nobe | Hiroaki Aoyama |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 73min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
16.04.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-3 | start | 69min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 50min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. |