24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yuta Nobe | Uheiji Uehata |
FW | Position | MF |
Right-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Yuta Nobe | Uheiji Uehata |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Yuta Nobe | Uheiji Uehata |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
20.07.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.08.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | ||||
20.11.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.12.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.29 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.27 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.23 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-0 | start | 68min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-4 | start | 51min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-6 | start | 59min. | vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 77min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 72min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-5 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-3 | start | 69min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | ||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 40min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | ||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |