21.01.21 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
21.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
21.09.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-3 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
21.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 105min. |
Taichi Takeda | Masahiro Sugita |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Inside-Half |
Taichi Takeda | Masahiro Sugita |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
20.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.08.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
19.10.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | sub | 25min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 85min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-6 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 73min. | vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 31min. |
17.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x3 | start | 88min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |