Daichi Hara | Kento Umeki |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Daichi Hara | Kento Umeki |
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-6 | start | 45min. |
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 41min. |
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | R | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |