23.09.18 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.10.02 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.06 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-9 | R | start | 66min. |
Rhayner | Akramjon Komilov |
FW | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger |
Left-Back |
Rhayner | Akramjon Komilov |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | sub | 15min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
21.04.15 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs FC Istiklol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.27 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.30 | AGMK FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Istiklol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | YYR | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Shahr Khodro FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 47min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. |
18.01.09 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.01.19 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.23 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 4-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.01.27 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
17.02.07 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs El Jaish | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-3 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Eastern SC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.11 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.04.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.05.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Eastern SC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
16.01.13 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.16 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.04 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.10.12 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.18 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.28 | Uzbekistan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-1 | YYR | start | 24min. |