24.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
24.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Kaito Ioka | Sota Maruyama |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kaito Ioka | Sota Maruyama |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 3min. |
22.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 3min. |
Sendai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.04.15 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Tokyo University of Agriculture [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-5 | start | 68min. |
17.07.23 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kanazawa Seiryo University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-6 | start | 82min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-6 | start | 73min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |