Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Uheiji Uehata | Satoru Maruoka |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Uheiji Uehata | Satoru Maruoka |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 81min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 16min. |
20.06.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||
20.07.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-0 | start | 68min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-0 | start | 70min. |
18.04.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 8-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.11.24 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-6 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 4-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | sub | 60min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.05.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 55min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-6 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-8 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-5 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 81min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 74min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 68min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 45min. |
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | sub | 17min. |