Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Byeon Jun Byum | Dejan Jakovic |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Byeon Jun Byum | Dejan Jakovic |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.07 | Canada [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs French Guiana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.11 | Canada [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.20 | Canada [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.25 | Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.02 | Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
15.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Canada [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Canada [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | Canada [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.13 | Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | Y | start | 52min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
14.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |