Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 78min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
24.04.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. |
Akira Osako | Kota Osone |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Right-Back |
Right-Winger Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Akira Osako | Kota Osone |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
22.02.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 11min. |
17.07.23 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 78min. |
16.07.25 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-5 | start | 65min. |
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |