Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Nacional de Football [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 21min. |
Andrés D'Alessandro | Nilton |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Andrés D'Alessandro | Nilton |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 45min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 3-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x2 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 43min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.18 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.11 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.05.14 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.02.08 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.03.14 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.23 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 04.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 6-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | Y | sub | 14min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 03.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 19min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 7-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 3-0 | start | 80min. |