Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. |
Tanque | Aoi Ando |
FW | Position | MF |
Tanque | Aoi Ando |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
22.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 34min. |
21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
21.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
21.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 66min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-4 | sub | 14min. |